Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
LUKS Stare Bojanowo |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
1:1 |
|
2 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
RKS Rydzyniak Rydzyna |
1:2 |
|
3 |
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
1:1 |
|
4 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
Helios Czempiń |
0:6 |
|
5 |
KP Rawia Rawicz |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
6:0 |
|
6 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
Ruch Bojanowo |
3:2 |
|
7 |
K.S. Ludwinowo |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
4:0 |
|
8 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
Fenix - Team Borowo |
0:3 |
|
9 |
K.S. Sparta Miejska Górka |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
2:1 |
|
10 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
GKS Włoszakowice |
0:2 |
|
11 |
Orla Jutrosin |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
1:1 |
|
12 |
K.S. Pogoń Śmigiel 1929 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
2:0 |
|
13 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
Ardi Krobianka Krobia |
2:3 |
|
14 |
MLKS Orkan Chorzemin |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
0:1 |
|
15 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
Sokół Kaszczor |
0:1 |
|
16 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
LUKS Stare Bojanowo |
3:0 |
|
17 |
RKS Rydzyniak Rydzyna |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
0:1 |
|
18 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski |
2:1 |
|
19 |
Helios Czempiń |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
1:1 |
|
20 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
KP Rawia Rawicz |
1:3 |
|
21 |
Ruch Bojanowo |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
1:5 |
|
22 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
K.S. Ludwinowo |
2:1 |
|
23 |
Fenix - Team Borowo |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
0:0 |
|
24 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
K.S. Sparta Miejska Górka |
4:2 |
|
25 |
GKS Włoszakowice |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
3:4 |
|
26 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
Orla Jutrosin |
3:2 |
|
27 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
K.S. Pogoń Śmigiel 1929 |
3:1 |
|
28 |
Ardi Krobianka Krobia |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
0:3 |
|
29 |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
MLKS Orkan Chorzemin |
1:0 |
|
30 |
Sokół Kaszczor |
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska |
2:4 |
|